Emarat Offplan logo
Tiger Group logo

Tiger Group

30 off plan projects, Dubai, Sharjah, Abu Dhabi

We track 30 projects by Tiger Group, spread over 11 communities in Dubai, Sharjah, Abu Dhabi. Its cheapest listing starts at AED 399K and its most expensive at AED 2.2M.

Tiger Group's projects by unit type: apartments (29) and penthouses (1). Tiger Group has 11 projects marked as a new launch. Handover dates for Tiger Group run from 2025 to 2028.

Tiger Group listings

Where Tiger Group builds

Tiger Group by emirate

Property types Tiger Group sells

Developers active in the same emirates as Tiger Group

Tiger Group: payment plans and prices

What payment plans does Tiger Group use?

Across Tiger Group's listings: 70/30 (10), 80/20 (3), Easy Payment Plan (2), 2 Years (P.H.O) (1).

What's the cheapest Tiger Group project?

The Square Tower at AED 399K.