Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah
by Sharjah Holding, Al Zahia, Sharjah
- Starting price
- AED 1.6 Million
- Developer
- Sharjah Holding
- Community
- Al Zahia
- Emirate
- Sharjah
- Status
- Ready to Move in
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Unit sizes at Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah
| Type | Bedrooms | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Villa | 2 & 3 Bedrooms | 185 to 285 Sq Mtr |
About Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah
Sharjah Holding is behind Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah, a finished building in Al Zahia, Sharjah. Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah sells villas from AED 1.6 Million. Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah has 2 & 3-bedroom units. The amenity list for Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah includes Gymnasium, Health Care Centre, Kids Play Area, Park and Restaurants, plus 3 more. Sharjah Holding names Burj Khalifa, Dubai International Airport, Dubai Marina and Mall of the Emirates as close to Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah. Handover for Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah is Ready To Move in.
On site at Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah
- Gymnasium
- Health Care Centre
- Kids Play Area
- Park
- Restaurants
- Shopping Outlets
- Supermarket
- Swimming Pool
Near Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah
- Burj Khalifa
- Dubai International Airport
- Dubai Marina
- Mall of the Emirates
- Palm Jumeirah
- Sharjah International Airport
Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah floor plans


Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah: price, handover, location
What's the starting price of Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah?
Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah starts from AED 1.6 Million on Sharjah Holding's price list.
When is Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah handed over?
Sharjah Holding gives Ready To Move in as the handover date for Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah.
Where is Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah?
Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah is in Al Zahia, Sharjah.
Around Al Zahia
Al Zahia projects other than Al Yasmeen Al Zahia Sharjah
Mansion Avenue
Majid Al Futtaim, Al Zahia
- From
- Price on request
- Handover
- Q1 2021
Zahour 1
Majid Al Futtaim, Al Zahia
- From
- Price on request
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Al Narjis Townhouses
Sharjah Holding, Al Zahia
- From
- AED 2.2 M
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Orchid Plots at Al Zahia
Sharjah Holding, Al Zahia
- From
- AED 799,000
- Handover
- Announcing Soon
Woroud 1
Sharjah Holding, Al Zahia
- From
- AED 450,000
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Garden Apartments
Sharjah Holding, Al Zahia
- From
- Price on request
- Handover
- Ready To Move in