Azizi Ruby
by Azizi Developments, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
- Starting price
- AED 601,000
- Developer
- Azizi Developments
- Community
- Jumeirah Village Circle
- Emirate
- Dubai
- Status
- New Launch
- Handover
- Q4 2026
- Payment plan
- 50/50
- Down payment
- 10%
Unit sizes at Azizi Ruby
| Type | Bedrooms | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Apartment | Studio, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom | 349.51 to 2,048.93 sq ft |
About Azizi Ruby
Azizi Developments is behind Azizi Ruby, a new launch in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai. Azizi Ruby sells apartments from AED 601,000. Azizi Ruby has 1, 2 & 3-bedroom units of 349.51 to 2,048.93 sq ft. Azizi Developments lists 17 amenities at Azizi Ruby, among them 24x7 Security, Amusement Park, Beach Access and Dining Outlets. Azizi Developments names Al Maktoum International Airport, Circle Mall, Downtown Dubai and Dubai Butterfly Garden as close to Azizi Ruby. Azizi Ruby is sold on a 50/50 payment plan with 10% at booking, and handover is Q4 2026.
On site at Azizi Ruby
- 24x7 Security
- Amusement Park
- Beach Access
- Dining Outlets
- Fitness Centre
- Gymnasium
- Health Care Centre
- Indoor Parking
- Jogging Trails
- Kids Play Area
- Multi Purpose Lounge
- Park
- Restaurants
- Sports Court
- Supermarket
- Swimming Pool
- Tennis Courts
Near Azizi Ruby
- Al Maktoum International Airport
- Circle Mall
- Downtown Dubai
- Dubai Butterfly Garden
- Dubai International Airport
- Mall of the Emirates
Azizi Ruby photos
Azizi Ruby floor plans
Azizi Ruby: price, handover, location
What's the starting price of Azizi Ruby?
Azizi Ruby starts from AED 601,000 on Azizi Developments's price list.
When is Azizi Ruby handed over?
Azizi Developments gives Q4 2026 as the handover date for Azizi Ruby.
How is Azizi Ruby paid for?
Azizi Ruby is sold on a 50/50 payment plan with 10% due at booking.
Where is Azizi Ruby?
Azizi Ruby is in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai.
Around Jumeirah Village Circle
Jumeirah Village Circle projects other than Azizi Ruby
Belgravia Heights
Ellington Properties, Jumeirah Village Circle
- From
- AED 1.2 M
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Tuscan Residences 1 Siena
Damac Properties, Jumeirah Village Circle
- From
- Price on request
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
V1ter Residence at JVC
Object 1 Development, Jumeirah Village Circle
- From
- AED 557,767
- Handover
- Q3 2025
The Fifth Tower at JVC
Object 1 Development, Jumeirah Village Circle
- From
- AED 554,000
- Handover
- Q4 2026
Terrazzo Residences at JVC
Taraf Holding, Jumeirah Village Circle
- From
- AED 1.1 M
- Handover
- Q2 2026
Ozone1 Residences at JVC
Object 1 Development, Jumeirah Village Circle
- From
- Price on request
- Handover
- Q2 2026