Eden Phase 2 at The Valley
by Emaar Properties, The Valley, Al Yufrah 1, Dubai
- Starting price
- AED 1.16 M
- Developer
- Emaar Properties
- Community
- The Valley
- Emirate
- Dubai
- Status
- Ready to Move in
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Unit sizes at Eden Phase 2 at The Valley
| Type | Bedrooms | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Villa | 3 & 4 Bedrooms | 1,929 to 2,336 sq ft |
About Eden Phase 2 at The Valley
Eden Phase 2 at The Valley, in The Valley, Dubai, is a finished building from Emaar Properties. Prices at Eden Phase 2 at The Valley start at AED 1.16 M for villas. Eden Phase 2 at The Valley has 3 & 4-bedroom units of 1,929 to 2,336 sq ft. Emaar Properties lists 8 amenities at Eden Phase 2 at The Valley, among them Dining Outlets, Green Surrounding, Gymnasium and Kids Play Area. Emaar Properties names Ain Dubai, Dubai Autodrome and The Plantation Acquisition & Polo Club as close to Eden Phase 2 at The Valley. Handover for Eden Phase 2 at The Valley is Ready To Move in.
On site at Eden Phase 2 at The Valley
- Dining Outlets
- Green Surrounding
- Gymnasium
- Kids Play Area
- Parking Facility
- Restaurants
- Supermarket
- Swimming Pool
Near Eden Phase 2 at The Valley
- Ain Dubai
- Dubai Autodrome
- The Plantation Acquisition & Polo Club
Eden Phase 2 at The Valley photos
Eden Phase 2 at The Valley floor plans
Eden Phase 2 at The Valley: price, handover, location
What's the starting price of Eden Phase 2 at The Valley?
Eden Phase 2 at The Valley starts from AED 1.16 M on Emaar Properties's price list.
When is Eden Phase 2 at The Valley handed over?
Emaar Properties gives Ready To Move in as the handover date for Eden Phase 2 at The Valley.
Where is Eden Phase 2 at The Valley?
Eden Phase 2 at The Valley is in The Valley, Dubai.
Around The Valley
The Valley projects other than Eden Phase 2 at The Valley
Elva at The Valley
Emaar Properties, The Valley
- From
- AED 2.8 M
- Handover
- Q4 2028
Vindera at The Valley
Emaar Properties, The Valley
- From
- AED 3.07 M
- Handover
- Q4 2029
Venera at The Valley Phase 2
Emaar Properties, The Valley
- From
- AED 2.48 M
- Handover
- Q3 2028
Talia The Valley
Emaar Properties, The Valley
- From
- AED 1,450,888
- Handover
- Q1 2025
Orania The Valley
Emaar Properties, The Valley
- From
- AED 1,528,000
- Handover
- Q4 2025
Farm Gardens Phase 2
Emaar Properties, The Valley
- From
- AED 7.26 M
- Handover
- Q1 2028