Jannat by Deyaar
by Deyaar, Dubai Production City, Me'aisem First, Dubai
- Starting price
- AED 720,176
- Developer
- Deyaar
- Community
- Dubai Production City
- Emirate
- Dubai
- Status
- Ready to Move in
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
- Payment plan
- 20/80
- Down payment
- 20%
Unit sizes at Jannat by Deyaar
| Type | Bedrooms | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Apartment | Studio, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom | 380 to 1,760 sq ft |
About Jannat by Deyaar
Deyaar is behind Jannat by Deyaar, a finished building in Dubai Production City, Dubai. Jannat by Deyaar sells apartments from AED 720,176. Jannat by Deyaar has 1, 2 & 3-bedroom units of 380 to 1,760 sq ft. Deyaar lists 8 amenities at Jannat by Deyaar, among them Dining Outlets, Gymnasium, Infinity Pool and Kids Play Area. Jannat by Deyaar is sold on a 20/80 payment plan with 20% at booking, and handover is Ready To Move in.
On site at Jannat by Deyaar
- Dining Outlets
- Gymnasium
- Infinity Pool
- Kids Play Area
- Park
- Restaurants
- Shopping Outlets
- Swimming Pool
Jannat by Deyaar photos
Jannat by Deyaar floor plans



Jannat by Deyaar: price, handover, location
What's the starting price of Jannat by Deyaar?
Jannat by Deyaar starts from AED 720,176 on Deyaar's price list.
When is Jannat by Deyaar handed over?
Deyaar gives Ready To Move in as the handover date for Jannat by Deyaar.
How is Jannat by Deyaar paid for?
Jannat by Deyaar is sold on a 20/80 payment plan with 20% due at booking.
Where is Jannat by Deyaar?
Jannat by Deyaar is in Dubai Production City, Dubai.
Around Dubai Production City
Dubai Production City projects other than Jannat by Deyaar
Sun Point
Sol Properties, Dubai Production City
- From
- Price on request
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Samana Lake Views 2
Samana Developers, Dubai Production City
- From
- AED 639,000
- Handover
- Q4 2027
Samana Resorts
Samana Developers, Dubai Production City
- From
- AED 669,000
- Handover
- Q2 2028
Samana Portofino
Samana Developers, Dubai Production City
- From
- AED 669,000
- Handover
- Q1 2026
The Crescent
Damac Properties, Dubai Production City
- From
- AED 983,000 (1 BR)
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Lakeside
Damac Properties, Dubai Production City
- From
- AED 789,000
- Handover
- Ready To Move in