Nesba 3 at Aljada
by ARADA Developer, Aljada, Sharjah
- Starting price
- AED 906,000
- Developer
- ARADA Developer
- Community
- Aljada
- Emirate
- Sharjah
- Status
- New Launch
- Handover
- Q2 2027
- Payment plan
- 30/70
- Down payment
- 5%
Unit sizes at Nesba 3 at Aljada
| Type | Bedrooms | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Apartment | 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom | 717 to 2,252 sq ft |
About Nesba 3 at Aljada
Nesba 3 at Aljada is a new launch by ARADA Developer in Aljada, Sharjah. Nesba 3 at Aljada has apartments, with prices from AED 906,000. Nesba 3 at Aljada has 1, 2 & 3-bedroom units of 717 to 2,252 sq ft. ARADA Developer lists 8 amenities at Nesba 3 at Aljada, among them Dining Outlets, Gymnasium, Health Care Centre and Kids Play Area. ARADA Developer names Dubai International Academic City, Dubai International Airport, Madar and Sharjah Corniche as close to Nesba 3 at Aljada. Nesba 3 at Aljada is sold on a 30/70 payment plan with 5% at booking, and handover is Q2 2027.
On site at Nesba 3 at Aljada
- Dining Outlets
- Gymnasium
- Health Care Centre
- Kids Play Area
- Parking Facility
- Restaurants
- Shopping Outlets
- Swimming Pool
Near Nesba 3 at Aljada
- Dubai International Academic City
- Dubai International Airport
- Madar
- Sharjah Corniche
- Sharjah International Airport
- University City
Nesba 3 at Aljada photos
Nesba 3 at Aljada floor plans



Nesba 3 at Aljada: price, handover, location
What's the starting price of Nesba 3 at Aljada?
Nesba 3 at Aljada starts from AED 906,000 on ARADA Developer's price list.
When is Nesba 3 at Aljada handed over?
ARADA Developer gives Q2 2027 as the handover date for Nesba 3 at Aljada.
How is Nesba 3 at Aljada paid for?
Nesba 3 at Aljada is sold on a 30/70 payment plan with 5% due at booking.
Where is Nesba 3 at Aljada?
Nesba 3 at Aljada is in Aljada, Sharjah.
Around Aljada
Aljada projects other than Nesba 3 at Aljada
Areej Apartments
ARADA Developer, Aljada
- From
- AED 299,490
- Handover
- Q1 2020
Nasaq 4
ARADA Developer, Aljada
- From
- AED 815,000
- Handover
- Ready Move in
Safa at Aljada
ARADA Developer, Aljada
- From
- AED 1,064,000
- Handover
- Q3 2027
The Gate 3 at Aljada
ARADA Developer, Aljada
- From
- AED 982,000
- Handover
- Q2 2027
The Gate 4 at Aljada
ARADA Developer, Aljada
- From
- AED 985,000
- Handover
- Q3 2027
Safa Parkview at Aljada
ARADA Developer, Aljada
- From
- AED 998,000
- Handover
- Q4 2027