Emarat Offplan logo
Park View Tower by Revi Developer, Jumeirah Village Circle

Park View Tower

by Revi Developer, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

Starting price
Price on request
Developer
Revi Developer
Community
Jumeirah Village Circle
Emirate
Dubai
Status
New Launch
Handover
Announcing Soon
Payment plan
50/50 Plan
Down payment
10%

Unit sizes at Park View Tower

TypeBedroomsSize
Apartment Studio/1/2/3 Bedroom Apartments Various Size Available

About Park View Tower

Park View Tower, in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, is a new launch from Revi Developer. Park View Tower sells apartments; the developer gives the price on request. Park View Tower has 3-bedroom units. Revi Developer lists 17 amenities at Park View Tower, among them 24x7 Security, Amusement Park, Beach Access and Dining Outlets. Revi Developer names Dubai International Airport, Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC), Dubai Internet City and Dubai Marina as close to Park View Tower. Park View Tower is sold on a 50/50 Plan payment plan with 10% at booking, and handover is Announcing Soon.

On site at Park View Tower

  • 24x7 Security
  • Amusement Park
  • Beach Access
  • Dining Outlets
  • Fitness Centre
  • Gymnasium
  • Health Care Centre
  • Indoor Parking
  • Jogging Trails
  • Kids Play Area
  • Multi Purpose Lounge
  • Park
  • Restaurants
  • Sports Court
  • Supermarket
  • Swimming Pool
  • Tennis Courts

Near Park View Tower

  • Dubai International Airport
  • Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC)
  • Dubai Internet City
  • Dubai Marina
  • Dubai Media City
  • Dubai World Trade Center
  • Palm Jumeirah

Park View Tower floor plans

Park View Tower floor plan 1

Park View Tower: price, handover, location

When is Park View Tower handed over?

Revi Developer gives Announcing Soon as the handover date for Park View Tower.

How is Park View Tower paid for?

Park View Tower is sold on a 50/50 Plan payment plan with 10% due at booking.

Where is Park View Tower?

Park View Tower is in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai.

Around Jumeirah Village Circle

Jumeirah Village Circle projects other than Park View Tower