Wadi Hills at DLRC
by HRE Development, Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC), Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai
- Starting price
- AED 659,000
- Developer
- HRE Development
- Community
- Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC)
- Emirate
- Dubai
- Status
- New Launch
- Handover
- Q1 2028
- Payment plan
- 70/30
- Down payment
- 10%
Unit sizes at Wadi Hills at DLRC
| Type | Bedrooms | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Apartment | Studio, 1 & 3 Bedroom | 369 to 1,436 sq ft |
About Wadi Hills at DLRC
HRE Development is behind Wadi Hills at DLRC, a new launch in Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC), Dubai. Wadi Hills at DLRC sells apartments from AED 659,000. Wadi Hills at DLRC has 1 & 3-bedroom units of 369 to 1,436 sq ft. Wadi Hills at DLRC is sold on a 70/30 payment plan with 10% at booking, and handover is Q1 2028.
Wadi Hills at DLRC photos
Wadi Hills at DLRC floor plans
Wadi Hills at DLRC: price, handover, location
What's the starting price of Wadi Hills at DLRC?
Wadi Hills at DLRC starts from AED 659,000 on HRE Development's price list.
When is Wadi Hills at DLRC handed over?
HRE Development gives Q1 2028 as the handover date for Wadi Hills at DLRC.
How is Wadi Hills at DLRC paid for?
Wadi Hills at DLRC is sold on a 70/30 payment plan with 10% due at booking.
Where is Wadi Hills at DLRC?
Wadi Hills at DLRC is in Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC), Dubai.
Around Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC)
Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC) projects other than Wadi Hills at DLRC
AG Ark Tower at DLRC
AG Properties, Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC)
- From
- AED 759K
- Handover
- Q4 2028
Samana IVY Gardens
Samana Developers, Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC)
- From
- AED 525,000
- Handover
- Q2 2026
Samana IVY Gardens 2
Samana Developers, Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC)
- From
- AED 659,000
- Handover
- Q4 2027
Celesto Tower 3
Tarrad Development, Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC)
- From
- AED 520K
- Handover
- Q3 2028
Samana Avenue
Samana Developers, Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC)
- From
- AED 674,000
- Handover
- Q4 2027
Reef 1000 at DLRC
Reef Developments, Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC)
- From
- AED 620K
- Handover
- Q4 2026