Zada Tower
by Damac Properties, Business Bay, Al Khaleej Al Tejari, Dubai
- Starting price
- AED 699,999
- Developer
- Damac Properties
- Community
- Business Bay
- Emirate
- Dubai
- Status
- Ready to Move in
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
- Payment plan
- 100% Cash
- Down payment
- 100%
Unit sizes at Zada Tower
| Type | Bedrooms | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Apartment | 1 Bedroom | 410 to 1,141 sq ft |
About Zada Tower
Damac Properties is behind Zada Tower, a finished building in Business Bay, Dubai. Zada Tower sells apartments from AED 699,999. Zada Tower has 1-bedroom units of 410 to 1,141 sq ft. Damac Properties lists 14 amenities at Zada Tower, among them 24x7 Security, Basketball Court, Dining Outlets and Green Surrounding. Damac Properties names Burj Al Arab, Burj Khalifa, Downtown Dubai and Dubai International Airport as close to Zada Tower. The payment plan for Zada Tower is listed as "100% Cash" with 100% at booking, and handover is Ready To Move in.
On site at Zada Tower
- 24x7 Security
- Basketball Court
- Dining Outlets
- Green Surrounding
- Gymnasium
- Health Care Centre
- Infinity Pool
- Kids Play Area
- Marina & Yacht Club
- Restaurants
- Shopping Outlets
- Supermarket
- Swimming Pool
- Tennis Courts
Near Zada Tower
- Burj Al Arab
- Burj Khalifa
- Downtown Dubai
- Dubai International Airport
- Dubai Marina
- Jumeirah Beach
- Mall of the Emirates
- Nearby Metro Station
- Palm Jumeirah
- The Dubai Mall
Zada Tower photos
Zada Tower floor plans


Zada Tower: price, handover, location
What's the starting price of Zada Tower?
Zada Tower starts from AED 699,999 on Damac Properties's price list.
When is Zada Tower handed over?
Damac Properties gives Ready To Move in as the handover date for Zada Tower.
How is Zada Tower paid for?
Zada Tower is sold on a 100% Cash payment plan with 100% due at booking.
Where is Zada Tower?
Zada Tower is in Business Bay, Dubai.
Around Business Bay
Business Bay projects other than Zada Tower
Damac The Residences
Damac Properties, Business Bay
- From
- Price on request
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Damac Z Possible
Damac Properties, Business Bay
- From
- AED 699,999
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Bayz Apartments
Danube Properties, Business Bay
- From
- AED 810K
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Sol Bay
Sol Properties, Business Bay
- From
- Price on request
- Handover
- Ready To Move in
Binghatti Skyrise
Binghatti Developers, Business Bay
- From
- AED 1,050,000
- Handover
- Q4 2026
Binghatti Aquarise
Binghatti Developers, Business Bay
- From
- AED 999K
- Handover
- Q1 2027